směny

PONDĚLÍ 20. 5. (2)

školka

R - ML (7:15 - 15:15)

R - MŠ (7:15 - 14:45)

AS - AB (7:35 - 11:35)

plavou

1R - AN (6:15 - 11:45)

R - SV (7:15 - 12:45)

odpoledne

O - JA (14:30?- 16:15)

O - KA (11:30 - 16:00)


plavání - 8

ÚTERÝ 21. 5. (2)

1R - AN (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - MŠ (7:15 - 10:00)

3R - JA (7:15 - 12:45)

S - SV (8:15 - 15:45)

O - ML (9:45 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 14:30)


MŠ lékař  


STŘEDA 22. 5. (2)

1R - AN (6:15 - 14:00)

2R - MŠ (7:15 - 14:00)

3R - ML (7:15 - 14:00)

S - SV (7:15 - 15:15)

O - JA (7:15 - 16:15) 


AS - AB (7:15 - 14:00)

AS - KA (7:15 - 14:00)


celoškolkový výlet

ČTVRTEK 23. 5. (2)

1R - AN (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - MŠ (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - JA (7:15 - 14:30)

S - SV (8:15 - 15:45)

O - ML (11:00 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)


PÁTEK 24. 5. (2)

1R - AN (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - ML (7:15 - 12:45)

S - SV (7:45 - 15:45)

O - JA (11:00 - 16:15)


AS - AB (7:35 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)


ML - škola

MŠ - ŘD



PONDĚLÍ 27. 5. (3)

školka

R - ML (6:15 - 12:45)

R - JA (7:15 - 12:45)

AS - AB (7:35 - 11:35)

plavou

1R - AN (7:15 - 12:45)

R - SV (7:15 - 12:45)

odpoledne

O - MŠ (11:30 - 16:15)

O - KA (11:30 - 16:00)


plavání - 9

ÚTERÝ 28. 5. (3)

1R - ML (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - AN (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - MŠ (7:15 - 12:45)

S - JA (8:15? - 15:45)

O - SV (11:15 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 15:00)


JA - zubař

Boumová UHK

STŘEDA 29. 5. (3)

1R - ML (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - AN (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - MŠ (7:15 - 12:45)

S - JA (8:15 - 15:45)

O - SV (11:15 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 15:00)


Bublinkový/blbinkový den dětí na zahradě

ČTVRTEK 30. 5. (3)

1R - MŠ (6:15 - 12:45) 

2R - AN (7:15 - 14:30)

S - JA (7:45 - 15:45)

O - SV (11:15 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)


ML - SV

PÁTEK 31. 5. (3)

1R - MŠ (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - AN (7:15 - 12:45)

S - SV (7:45 - 15:45)

O - JA (12:45 - 16:15)


AS - AB (7:35 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)


olympiáda Sever

JA - škola dopoledne

ML - SV


PONDĚLÍ 3. 6. (4)

školka

R - MŠ (7:15 - 12:45)

R - JA (8:15 - 16:15)

AS - AB (7:35 - 11:35)

plavou

1R - AN (7:15 - 12:45)

R - SV (6:15 - 12:45)

odpoledne

O - KA (11:30 - 16:00)


plavání - 10

ML - SV

ÚTERÝ 4. 6. (4)

1R - SV (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - AN (7:15 - 12:45)

S - MŠ (8:15 - 15:45)

O - JA (11:15 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 15:00)


ML - SV

JA - zubař

STŘEDA 5. 6. (4)

1R - SV (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - AN (7:15 - 12:45)

S - MŠ (8:15 - 15:45)

O - JA (11:15 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 12:45)

AS - KA (8:15 - 15:00)


ML - SV

ČTVRTEK 6. 6. (4)

1R - SV (6:15 - 14:15)

2R - ML (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - AN (7:15 - 12:45)

S - MŠ (8:15 - 15:45)

O - JA (11:15 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)

PÁTEK 7. 6. (4)

1R - SV (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - JA (7:15 - 11:30)

3R - AN (7:15 - 12:45)

S - MŠ (8:15 - 16:15)

O - ML (11:15 - 16:15)


AS - AB (7:35 - 10:00)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)


JA - škola

MO - ŘD


PONDĚLÍ 10. 6. (5)

školka

R - ML (7:15 - 12:45)

R - MŠ (7:15 - 12:45)

AS - AB (7:35 - 11:35)

plavou

R JA (6:15 - 12:45)

S - AN (8:15 - 15:45)

R - SV (7:15 - 12:45)

odpoledne

O - KA (11:30 - 16:00)

plavání - Aqua

ÚTERÝ 11. 6. (5)

1R - MŠ (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - SV (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - ML (7:15 - 12:45)

S - AN (8:15 - 15:45)

O - JA (11:30 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 15:00)


JA - lékař

STŘEDA 12. 6. (5)

1R - JA (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - SV (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - ML (7:15 - 12:45)

S - AN (8:15 - 15:45)

O - MŠ (9:45 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 15:00)


Loučení s předškoláky

ČTRVTEK 13. 6. (5)

1R - JA (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - SV (7:15 - 14:30)

3R - ML (7:15 - 12:45)

S - AN (8:15 - 15:45)

O - MŠ (9:45 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)

PÁTEK 14. 6. (5)

1R - JA (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - SV (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - ML (7:15 - 12:45)

S - AN (8:15 - 15:45)

O - MŠ (9:45 - 16:15)


AS - AB (7:35 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)


PONDĚLÍ 17. 6. (1)

1R - MŠ (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - JA (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - SV (7:15 - 12:45)

S - ML (8:15- 15:45)

O - AN (10:00 - 16:15)


AS - AB (7:35 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)

ÚTERÝ 18. 6. (1)

1R - MŠ (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - JA (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - SV (7:15 - 12:45)

S - ML (8:15- 15:45)

O - AN (10:00 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 15:00)

STŘEDA 19. 6. (1)

1R - MŠ (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - JA (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - SV (7:15 - 12:45)

S - ML (8:15- 15:45)

O - AN (10:00 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 15:00)

ČTVRTEK 20. 6. (1)

1R - MŠ (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - JA (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - SV (7:15 - 14:30)

S - ML (8:15- 15:45)

O - AN (11:30 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)

PÁTEK 21. 6. (1)

1R - MŠ (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - JA (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - SV (7:15 - 12:45)

S - ML (8:15- 15:45)

O - AN (11:30 - 16:15)


AS - AB (7:35 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)


PONDĚLÍ 24. 6. (2)

1R - AN (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - MŠ (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - JA (7:15 - 12:45)

S - SV (8:15- 15:45)

O - ML (9:45 - 16:15)


AS - AB (7:35 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)

ÚTERÝ 25. 6. (2)

1R - AN (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - MŠ (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - JA (7:15 - 12:45)

S - SV (8:15- 15:45)

O - ML (9:45 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 15:00)

STŘEDA 26. 6. (2)

1R - AN (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - MŠ (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - JA (7:15 - 12:45)

S - SV (8:15- 15:45)

O - ML (9:45 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 15:00)

ČTVRTEK 27. 6. (2)

1R - AN (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - MŠ (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - JA (7:15 - 14:30)

S - SV (8:15 - 15:45)

O - ML (11:00 - 16:15)


AS - AB (8:15 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)

PÁTEK 28. 6. (2)

1R - AN (6:15 - 12:45)

2R - MŠ (7:15 - 12:45)

3R - JA (7:15 - 12:45)

S - SV (8:15 - 15:45)

O - ML (11:00 - 16:15)


AS - AB (7:35 - 11:35)

AS - KA (8:15 - 12:45)


PRÁZDNINY 1. 7. - 26. 7. 2024 

směny 29. 7. - 9. 8. napíšu do konce června